Admin

Activity Buses

Bus 2617

Stop Number

Bus Stop Location

Est. Time of Arrival (P.M.)

1

Coral Wood Mall

5:34

2

SE 28th Ter. & SE 15th Pl.

5:36

3

Vincennes Blvd in Front of Cape Elem.

5:41

4

Sunnybrook Ct. & Beach Ct-Four Freedoms Park

5:44

5

SE 27th St. & SE 8th Pl.

5:54

6

Cape Coral High Bus Ramp

6:09

7

Pelican Elem. Bus Ramp

6:14

8

SW 39th Ter. & SW 9th Ct.-by Cape Coral Library 921 SW 39th Ter.

6:19

9

Ida Baker High School

6:25

10

Skyline Elementary

6:44

11

Trafalgar Middle School Bus Ramp

7:00

12

Pine Island Elementary

7:25

Bus 2779

Stop Number

Bus Stop Location

Est. Time of Arrival (P.M.)

1

Hancock Creek South Blvd @ The Crossings, South Bound

5:36

2

North Ft. Myers High by Bus Ramp

5:42

3

Hancock Creek Elementary Bus Ramp

5:59

4

J. Colin English Elem. – Front

6:07

5

Case Ln. & Sevigny Dr. – Suncoast Community Center

6:19

6

Laurel Ln. & Ebson Dr.

6:22

7

Island Vista @ Eland Dr. – Covered Shelter

6:27

8

Littleton Elementary

6:45

9

Island Coast High

7:05

10

Diplomat Middle Bus Ramp

7:25

11

Cape Coral Institute of Technology

7:41

12

2817 SW 3rd Ln. – Christa McAuliffe Charter

7:50

13

Mariner High Bus Ramp

7:56

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.