Admin

Teacher Office Hours

Teachers Office Hours



Alvarado, Thamar 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Aragon, Meagan 10:00 a.m,-1:00 p.m.
Blessing, Margaret 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Block, Lucy 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Bombace, Amy 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. + as needed
Camacho, Amber 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Castro, Yailin 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Chavarria, Sarah 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Chenoweth, Casey 9:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m. &  1:00 p.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Cochran, Melissa 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Cojocari, Stephen 9:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Collins, Lauren 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Conley, Jessica / Taylor, Arilyn (FSW Intern) 9:00 a.m. - 10:30 a.m.  & 2:00 p.m. - 3:30 p.m. &  12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Crayton, John 9:00 A.M- 2:00 Pm
Cron, Carol 8:00 a.m. - 11:00 a.m.
Crouse, Heather 10:00 a.m,-1:00 p.m.
DeCarlo, Brooke 10:00 a.m,-1:00 p.m.
DeShazo, Daniel 8:30 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Emer, Angela 12:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Fair, Holly 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Fearn, Stephanie 8:30 a.m. - 11:30 a.m.
Fernandez, Ingrid 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Fisher, Heather 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Fisikelli, Kristopher 10:00 a.m,-1:00 p.m.  by appt.
Fogarty, Beth 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. & 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m.
Ford, Alicia 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Fowler, Erin 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Gesenhues, Max 8:45 a.m. - 4:15 p.m. 
Horner, Brenda 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m
Johnson, Joanne 8:30 a.m to 11:30 a.m.
Johnson, Kaj 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m. 
Kalugdan, Armand 8:30 a. m.  - 2:00 p.m.
Koerick, Bill 8:00 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. & 9:30 a.m. - 11 a.m.
Marquez, Jackelin 9:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
McCarthy, Amy 8:00 a.m. - 10 a.m. & 4:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.
McVannel-Erwin, Martha 9:00 a.m. - 11:30 a.m. & 1:00 p.m - 2:00 p.m.
Moore, Kaitlyn 9:00 a.m. - 10:00 a.m. &  2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. 
Pankey, Kristin 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Pfeil, Nancy 10:00 a.m. -  1:00 p.m.
Podgorny, Joanne 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Reill, Erica 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Rodriguez-Wibbels, Heather 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m & by request until 5:00 p.m.
Rys, Aaron 10:30 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. & 2:00 p.m. - 4:00 p.m. & 5:30 p.m. -7:00 p.m.
Schladt, Annie 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m. and by request
Sparkes, Thomas 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Stanley, Jo Ellen 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Taylor, Melissa 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Tikka, Ann 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Tocci, Anthony 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Tocci, Suzanne 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Turner, Cassidy 10:00 a.m. - 1:00 p.m.
Van Alstyne, Nancy 9:30 a.m. - 12:30 p.m.
Ware, Jeredine 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Webb, Darren 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Westberry, Teresa 11:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.
Whidden, Gina 8:30 a.m. - 9:30 a.m. &  1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.
Wold, Sharla 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Zaruba, Jessica 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.